Meet Our Members

Officers

President

 

Cole Steubing

Construction Science

Vice President

 

Hudson Pullin

Economics (Pre-Law)

Chief Financial Officer

 

Bryce Macdonald

Agricultural Economics

Social Chair

 

Kohrman Hoog

Construction Science

Service Chair

Michael Heath

Sports Management

Special Events Coordinator

 

Brendan Brett

Construction Science

Internal Relations Chair

 

Luke Benignus

Nuclear Engineering

Public Relations Chair

Ryan Rodriguez

Land & Property Development 

Philanthropy Chair

Cole Smith

Industrial Distribution

Philanthropy Chair

Matthew Zuniga

Kinesiology

Recruitment Chair

Jacob Essenburgh

University Studies

New Member Coordinator

Patrick Howell

Construction Science

New Member Coordinator

James Henderson

Management

Active Members

Aidan Villarreal

Psychology

Brendan Brett

Construction Science

Andrew Olson

Construction Science

Brooks Chapman

Economics

Cade Simmons

Consturction Science

Cade Corder

International Studies

Cameron Schott

Finance

Chance Davis

Construction Science

Clayton Carr

University Studies Architecture

Clay Orrison

Allied Health

Cole Harris

Communication

Cody Deiss

History

Cole Smith

Industrial Distribution

Cole Hensel

Construction Science

Cory Thornton

Sports Management

Connor Phinney

Finance

Derek Ung

Industrial Engineering

Greg Hilyard

Industrial Distribution

Grant Phelps

University Studies Business

Hunter Carlin

Accounting

Jacob Taylor

Construction Science

Jacob Garza

Bio & Ag Engineering

Ian Harris

MXET

Jacob Essenburgh

University Studies

Luke Benignus

Construction Science

Mason Hever

Finance

Justin Hernandez

Public Health

Jesse Lien

Biomedical Engineering

Nick Reynolds

Ag Economics

Matthew McKee

Engineering

Matthew Zuniga

Kinesiology

Nathan Williams

Finance & Real Estate

Nicolas Dachman

Industrial Distribution Engineering

Ryan Wright

Engineering

Tim Villarreal

Ag Economics

Will McFarland

Mechanical Engineering

Zach Marshall

Sports Management

Wyatt Forrest

Supply Chain Management

Adam Gross

Finance

Jon Flores

Electrical Engineering

Reese Rusk

Biological & Agricultural Engineering

Brandon Walters

Construction Science

Nathan Schulz

Nuclear Engineering

Jon Ungar

Land & Property Development